ASIAN HANDICAP May 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 May 2019 Veikkausliiga RoPS - HJK RoPS(+3/4) 0-1 Loss
30 May 2019 Cup Palmeiras - Sampaio Correa Palmeiras(-2) 2-0 Draw
29 May 2019 Cup Bahia - Sao Paulo Bahia(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
28 May 2019 Copa Sudamericana Atletico MG - Union La Calera Union La Calera(+1 1/4) 1-0 WIN
27 May 2019 Superettan Vaesteraas SK - Norrby Norrby(+1/4) 1-3 WIN
26 May 2019 1. Division NK Lokomotiva - HNK Gorica HNK Gorica(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
25 May 2019 Super League Sion - Thun Thun(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
24 May 2019 Ligue 1 Nantes - Strasbourg Nantes(-1/2) 0-1 Loss
23 May 2019 Copa Sudamericana Fluminense - Atletico Nacional Fluminense(-1/2) 4-1 WIN
22 May 2019 League Cup Grp. D Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse(+1/4) 0-2 WIN
21 May 2019 Serie B Promotion Playoff Cittadella - Benevento Benevento(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
20 May 2019 Super Lig Ankaragucu - Sivasspor Ankaragucu(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
19 May 2019 Premiership Kilmarnock - Rangers Kilmarnock(+1/2) 2-1 WIN
18 May 2019 1.Liga Relegation Group Dukla Praha - Slovacko Dukla Praha(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
17 May 2019 Primera Division Palestino - Cobresal Palestino(-3/4) 3-0 WIN
16 May 2019 First Division A Playoff Championship Group Standard Liege - Club Brugge Standard Liege(+1/2) 2-0 WIN
15 May 2019 Eredivisie FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen(+1) 3-1 Loss
14 May 2019 1.Liga Championship Group Banik Ostrava - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
13 May 2019 Premiership St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical St. Mirren(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
12 May 2019 Primera Division Valencia - Deportivo Alaves Valencia(-1 1/2) 3-1 WIN
11 May 2019 Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Miedz Legnica - Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
10 May 2019 1. Division Drogheda United - Limerick Drogheda United(-3/4) 3-2 WIN
09 May 2019 Europa League Final Stage Chelsea - Eintracht Frankfurt Chelsea(-1 1/2) 1-1 Loss
08 May 2019 Copa Libertadores Grp. B Cruzeiro - Emelec Emelec(+3/4) 1-2 WIN
07 May 2019 League One Playoff Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir Annan Athletic(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
06 May 2019 Super Lig Trabzonspor - Kayserispor Trabzonspor(-1) 4-2 WIN
05 May 2019 1. Division North Rynninge - FC Linkoeping City FC Linkoeping City(-3/4) 1-2 WIN
05 May 2019 J. League 2 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki Tokyo Verdy(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
03 May 2019 Regionalliga Bayern TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining TSV Buchbach(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
02 May 2019 J. League Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata Urawa Red Diamonds(-1/2) 0-1 Loss
01 May 2019 National League South Playoff Bath City - Wealdstone Wealdstone(+1/4) 1-3 WIN
30 Apr 2019 Copa Sudamericana Cerro - CD UT Cajamarca Cerro(-3/4) 3-1 WIN


Click Here!