ASIAN HANDICAP May 2018

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 May 2018 Serie B Relegation Playoff Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 - Virtus Entella Ascoli Picchio FC 1898(-1/2) 0-0 Loss
30 May 2018 V-League Khanh Hoa Nha Trang - Nam Dinh Nam Dinh(+3/4) 2-2 WIN
29 May 2018 Veikkausliiga HJK - SJK HJK(-1 1/4) 4-0 WIN
28 May 2018 Friendlies Italy - Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia(+1 3/4) 2-1 WIN
27 May 2018 Segunda Division Cadiz - Tenerife Tenerife(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
26 May 2018 1. Division Teplice - Slavia Prague Slavia Prague(-3/4) 0-3 WIN
25 May 2018 Premier Division Waterford FC - Derry City Waterford FC(-1/4) 4-0 WIN
24 May 2018 Regionalliga Promotion Playoff KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim KFC Uerdingen(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
23 May 2018 Copa Libertadores Grp. 1 Cerro Porteno - Monagas SC Monagas SC(+1 1/2) 3-2 WIN
22 May 2018 Superettan Oesters IF - GAIS GAIS(+1/4) 1-3 WIN
21 May 2018 K-League 2 Ansan Greeners - Seongnam FC Ansan Greeners(+1/4) 2-1 WIN
20 May 2018 Serie A Udinese - Bologna Bologna(+1 1/4) 1-0 WIN
19 May 2018 NB I Haladas - Ujpest Haladas(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
18 May 2018 Victorian Pascoe Vale SC - Oakleigh Cannons Pascoe Vale SC(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
17 May 2018 Superligaen Relegation Playoff FC Helsingoer - Silkeborg Silkeborg(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
16 May 2018 1. Divisjon Jerv - Notodden Jerv(-3/4) 1-0 WIN
15 May 2018 Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. B AlbinoLeffe - FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
14 May 2018 Allsvenskan AIK - Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
13 May 2018 Regionalliga West TuS Erndtebrueck - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck(+1/2) 1-4 WIN
12 May 2018 National League Playoff Boreham Wood - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers(-1/2) 1-2 WIN
11 May 2018 Erste Liga Floridsdorfer AC - FC Liefering Floridsdorfer AC(+1) 3-2 WIN
10 May 2018 Super League Lugano - Lausanne Lausanne(+1) 2-0 Loss
09 May 2018 Cup Slavia Prague - Jablonec Slavia Prague(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
08 May 2018 Serie B Guarani - Criciuma Guarani(-3/4) 1-0 WIN
07 May 2018 Allsvenskan Sirius - Oerebro Oerebro(+1/4) 2-4 WIN
06 May 2018 Serie A Atletico PR - Palmeiras Palmeiras(-1/4) 1-3 WIN
05 May 2018 3. Liga Wuerzburger Kickers - Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
05 May 2018 New South Wales Sydney FC Youth - Marconi Stallions Sydney FC Youth(+1/2) 2-2 WIN
03 May 2018 Regionalliga North Oldenburg - FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Oldenburg(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
02 May 2018 Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B - FC Porto B FC Porto B(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
01 May 2018 Serie B Parma Calcio 1913 - Ternana Parma Calcio 1913(-1) 2-0 WIN


Click Here!